back

Name: Thomsten's Orange Toy Flash

Nickname: Polarn

Born: 1998-01-27

Qulificationen: Such, Finuch, Nuch, and Intutch

Result PRCD-test: A

Pedigree:


Name: Thomstens Gentleman In Red

Nickname: Emil

Born: 2007-04-19

Result PRCD-test: A

Pedigree


 

 

 

Name: Thomsten's King Of Snow

Nickname: Cash

Born: 2009-11-24

Hips: Free

 

Owner Thomsten´s & Bobbylinas
s