Name: Thomsten's Happy Golden Queen
Dvarf
Nickname: Malou
Born: 2001-12-0
7

 

Name: Thomsten's Golden Future
Toy, 26,5 cm
Nickename: Ida
Born: 2003-01-08 S

Name: Thomsten's Lady In Red
Dwarf
Nickenamne: Tova
Born: 2007-03-23






Name: Thomsten's American Secret Beauty
Nickname: Evita
Born 2003-02-24

Pedigree

 


 

return